EDMONTON 2018 SCHEDULE

Star
Friday July 20
Saturday July 21
Sunday July 22
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 1:00
  • 1:15
  • 1:30
  • 1:45
  • 2:00
  • 2:15
  • 2:30
  • 2:45
  • 3:00
  • 3:15
  • 3:30
  • 3:45
  • 4:00
  • 4:15
  • 4:30
  • 4:45
  • 5:00
  • 5:15
  • 5:30
  • 5:45
  • 6:00
  • 6:15
  • 6:30
  • 6:45
  • 7:00
  • 7:15
  • 7:30
  • 7:45
  • 8:00
  • 8:15
  • 8:30
  • 8:45
  • 9:00
  • 9:15
  • 9:30
  • 9:45
  • 10:00
GATES OPEN - 4:30 Feist 9:30 - 10:45 A Tribe Called Red 7:50 - 8:40 Reuben And The Dark 6:45 - 7:30 Celeigh Cardinal 8:45 - 9:05 Jesse Jams and the Flams (iHuman) 5:45 - 6:05 Gillian Welch 8:45 - 12:00 ALEJANDRO ESCOVEDO & THE SENSITIVE BOYS 7:00 - 12:00 The Sojourners 12:30 - 12:00 Michael Rault 6:00 - 12:00 Jason Plumb and the Willing 12:30 - 12:00 BAHAMAS 4:15 - 12:00
GATES OPEN - 12:00 NOON July Talk 8:50 - 10:05 The Mavericks 4:15 - 5:30 Lisa Leblanc 6:15 - 7:00 Margaret Glaspy 7:20 - 8:05 The Deep Dark Woods 3:05 - 3:30 Nêhiyawak 1:00 - 1:45 Jay Gilday 8:10 - 8:30 Ruby Boots 5:35 - 5:55 Jayden (iHuman) 3:35 - 3:55 Aloe Blacc 8:45 - 10:00 Dan Mangan 7:05 - 8:00 Whitney Rose 5:50 - 6:45 Chloe Doucet 8:05 - 8:25 Randy Newman 8:45 - 12:00 Hawksley Workman 4:00 - 12:00 Wagons 5:20 - 12:00 Shakura S’Aida 2:00 - 12:00 The Beauties 3:00 - 12:00 Cadence Weapon 4:00 - 12:00
GATES OPEN - 12:00 NOON Courtney Barnett 8:45 - 10:00 The Dead South 3:45 - 4:55 Alejandro Escovedo 7:00 - 8:00 Jason Plumb 5:40 - 6:40 Rose Cousins 5:40 - 6:40 INTERSTELLAR ALL STARS 5:40 - 6:40 Tim Baker 5:40 - 6:40 La Dame Blanche 2:05 - 3:00 Faouzia 1:00 - 1:45 Diga 3:05 - 3:25 Josh Q 5:00 - 5:20 Riit 8:05 - 8:25 Serena Ryder 8:45 - 10:00 John K. Samson and the Winter Wheat 7:00 - 8:00 Basia Bulat 5:15 - 6:15 The Suffers 3:50 - 4:50 Parker Millsap 2:15 - 3:05 Begonia 1:00 - 1:50 Christine Fellows 3:10 - 3:30 Leeroy Stagger 8:05 - 8:25 Ken Stead 6:20 - 6:40 Blue Rodeo 8:45 - 12:00 Whitehorse (Featuring Luke Doucet & Melissa McClelland) 7:00 - 12:00 Richard Buckner 3:00 - 12:00 Carolina Chocolate Drops 4:00 - 12:00 Jenn Grant 2:00 - 12:00 Andra Day 7:25 - 8:25 Marty Stuart 6:00 - 7:00 Copperhead 5:00 - 5:40

DOWNLOAD THE OFFICIAL INTERSTELLAR RODEO APPFind out more about the artists, view the schedule, get informed about the wine pairings.

Google play App Store